Product List

(Total 63 Products )
The best supplier from china for SFP,GBIC,XFP,XENPAK,SFP+,CWDM,BIDI,
Rate 155M,1.25G,2.5G,4.25G,10G

SFP-SX-MM-0102 155M 850nm 2KM MM LC
SFP-LX-SM-0120 155M 1310nm 20KM SM ...
Min. Order: 1
14/16 slots rack with dual power supply AC220v / DC 48V 19′′2U, stand alone media converter rack...

Key Features
Slim 2U design to save expensive data center space ...
Min. Order: 1
The best supplier from China for SFP, GBIC, XFP, XENPAK, SFP+, CWDM, BIDI,
Rate 155M, 1.25G, 2.5G, 4.25G, 10G

Features Specifications: SFP Bwdm 1.25 G
1. Compatibility: ...
Min. Order: 1
The best supplier from China for 1-64 channels Video transmitter & Receiver with videl, . Audio, Data
Video characteristics
Fiber-optic video transceivers can simultaneously ...
Min. Order: 1 pair
Distance without repeater.

E1 Line code: HDB3, compliant to G. 703, G. 823 and G. 742.

E1 channel support both 75ohm & 120ohm impedance

Ethernet port support 10/100Mbps ...
Min. Order: 1
The best supplier from china for Fiber switch with 4xRJ45 and 1xFX, media converter
Fiber Optic switch with 1xFX and 4xRJ45

OPT-605M 4*10/100 RJ45 Ports+1 * Fiber (MM) ...
Min. Order: 1
1*N, 2*N PLC splitter, low cost, small size, high reliability, mulitwavelength from 1260nm--1650nm, kinds of package
Fiber optical PLC splitter module

1*4, 1*8, 1*16, 1*32, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The best supplier from China for SFP, GBIC, XFP, XENPAK, SFP+, CWDM, BIDI, Rate 155M, 1.25G, 2.5G, 4.25G, 10G

SFP-SX-MM-0102 155M 850nm 2KM MM LC
SFP-LX-SM-0120 155M 1310nm ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1*N, 2*N PLC splitter, low cost, small size, high reliability, mulitwavelength from 1260nm--1650nm, kinds of package
Fiber optical PLC splitter module

1*4, 1*8, 1*16, 1*32, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1*N, 2*N PLC splitter, low cost, small size, high reliability, mulitwavelength from 1260nm--1650nm, kinds of package
Fiber optical PLC splitter module

1*4, 1*8, 1*16, 1*32, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1*N, 2*N PLC splitter with fan out, low cost, small size, high reliability, mulitwavelength from 1260nm--1650nm,
Fiber optical PLC splitter with fan out

1*4, 1*8, 1*16, 1*32, ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
The best supplier from China forVideo optical transmitter & Receiver with 8-channel video and 1 channel data and 1 channel Audio.
Video characteristics
Video interface number: ...
Min. Order: 1 PAIR
The Fiber switch are orientated in the broadband access system for its high-quality, high-stability

The Fiber switch are orientated in the broadband access system for its ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
distance without repeater.

E1 Line code: HDB3, compliant to G.703, G.823 and G.742.

E1 channel support both 75ohm & 120ohm impedance

Ethernet port support 10/100Mbps ...
Min. Order: 1
1-64 channal Video optical converter, the best suppliers from china!
Applications
Intelligent Transportation System
Connection of Sub-network for Surveillance Center
Public ...
Min. Order: 1 PAIR

Last Login Date: Mar 10, 2011

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Sfp, media converter, video transmitter